ORGANIGRAMA
Equip de direcció
Directora: Rebeca Menchón
Secretari: Jordi Beneito
Cap d’Estudis: Natàlia Lizandra
Cap d’Estudis adjunta: Mercè Guilera
Cap d’Estudis Cicles: Joan Jordi Callau
Coordinadora Pedagògica: Eulàlia Guasch
Equip de coordinació
C. TIC: Gema Heras i Laia Valls
C. LIC: Roser Esteban
C.de Riscos Laborals: Adrià Gazulla
C.de 1r ESO: Leyre Contreras
C.de 2n ESO: Carolina Ojeda
C.de 3r ESO: Claudia Castells
C. de 4t ESO: Marc Clemente
C.de 1r i 2n Batxillerat: Magda Aguiló
C. de CFPM CAI i CFPS SAD: Carme Piñol
C.de Futbol i CFPS AEA: Jordi Suriol
C. del TREC: Yolanda Moya
C. Extraescolars: Anna Garriga
C. del PCE: Laura Puértolas
C. de Comunicació: Jordi Llavina
C. del PAT: Leyre Contreras / Eulàlia Guasch
C. de Practicum: Isabel Cabrera
C. OAP: Susana Ledesma / Leyre Contreras
C. PROA+: Pepi Lucas
Orientadors Educatius
Orientador 1r ESO: Leyre Contreras
Orientador 2n ESO: Carolina Ojeda
Orientadora 3r ESO: Rosa Cortès
Orientadora 4t ESO: Pepi Lucas
Orientadora Batx. i Cicles: Departament d’orientació
Caps de departament
Ciències Socials: Yolanda Moya
Llengües Estrangeres: Sònia Rubió
Llengua Catalana: Imma Sanchis
Llengua Castellana: Trinitat Jimenez
Ciències Naturals: Isabel Cabrera
Educació Visual i Plàstica: Helena Gonzàlez
Música: Manel Igualada
Tecnologia: Joan Rodriguez
Matemàtiques: Conchi Hito
Educació Física i CFPS AEA: Laura Puértolas
Tutories d’ESO
1r K: Montse Santacana
1r L: Pere Cervera
1r M: Sara Hermosa
1r N: Guillermo Franco
2n J: Jandro Gázquez
2n K: Oriol Riera
2n L: Alba González
2n M: Roger Gol
2n N: Aurora Boronat
3r K: Míriam Vidal
3r L: Antonio Carvajal
3r M: Custo Muñoz
3r N: Anna Sabater
4t HSA: Gemma Martí
4t CT: Jesús Marchan
4t CICLES: Marc Vias
4t MAP/SIEI: Pepi Lucas
Tutories de Batxillerat
1r A: Ivan Pizarro
1r B: Anna Garriga
1r C: Núria Casacuberta
1r D: Teresa Rodríguez
2n A: Anna Vallès
2n B: Fran Rodríguez
2n C: Imma Sanchis
2n D: Susana Ledesma
Tutories Cicles Formatius
CFGM CAI-A: Dolors Pizarro
CFGM CAI-B: Lucrecia Di Girolamo
CFGM CAI-Pràctiques: Adrià Gazulla
CFGS DAS 1r: Àngel Fernández
CFGS DAS 2n: Marta Esteve
Futbol 1r nivell: César Frattarola
Futbol 2n nivell: Marc Miquel
CCFGS AEA 1r: Núria Arnan
CFGS AEA 2n: Jordi Suriol